Maine Senate Endorsements

District 1 Brian Schaefer
District 2 Trey Stewart
District 3 Brad Farrin
District 4 Paul Davis
District 5 Christian Ireland
District 8 Kim Rosen
District 10 Stacey Guerin
District 11 Duncan Milne
District 13 Dana Dow
District 15 Matt Pouliot
District 16 Scott Cyrway
District 17 Russell Black
District 18 Lisa Keim
District 19 Richard Bennett
District 21 Tim Gallant
District 22 Jeff Timberlake
District 25 Jennifer White
District 30 Sara Rivard
District 33 Michael McKinney

 

 

Maine House Endorsements 

District 4 John Leifheit
District 5 Beth O’Connor

District 8 Todd DiFede
District 9 Steadman Seavey
District 10 Wayne Parry
District 12 Timothy Keenan
District 14 Theodore Sirois
District 15 Marc Chappell
District 18 John Tuttle
District 19 Matt Harrington
District 21 Heidi Sampson
District 22 Mark Blier
District 23 Lester Ordway
District 25 Patrick Corey
District 45 Mike Timmons
District 48 James Finegan
District 50 Michael Lawler
District 53 Jeffrey Pierce
District 54 Toni Bashinsky
District 55 Peter Lewis
District 56 Rick Mason
District 57 Tom Martin
District 63 Bruce Bickford
District 64 Laurel Libby
District 65 Amy Arata
District 66 Greg Foster
District 67 Sue Austin
District 68 Rich Cebra
District 70 Nate Wadsworth
District 71 Sawin Millett
District 72 Kathleen Dillingham
District 73 John Andrews
District 75 Joshua Morris
District 76 Dan Newman
District 77 Mike Perkins
District 79 Tim Theriault
District 80 Richard Bradstreet
District 82 Randall Greenwood
District 86 Justin Fecteau
District 87 Jeff Hanley
District 88 Michael Lemelin
District 95 Molly Luce
District 96 Katrina Smith
District 97 William Elliott
District 98 Jessica Connor
District 99 MaryAnne Kinney
District 101 David Haggan
District 100 Danny Costain
Dist
District 102 Abigail Griffin
District 103 James Thorne
District 104 Steven Foster
District 105 Joel Stetkis
District 108 Shelley Rudnicki
District 110 Marc Andre
District 111 John Ducharme
District 112 Thomas Skolfield
District 114 Randall Hall
District 115 Josanne Dolloff
District 116 Richard Pickett
District 117 Francis Head
District 118 Chad Grignon
District 119 Paul Stearns
District 120 Norm Higgins
District 121 Gary Drinkwater
District 122 Edward Paradis

District 124 Joseph Perry
District 126 Joshua Hiatt
District 128 Garrel Craig
District 129 Peter Lyford
District 131 Sherman Hutchins
District 136 William Faulkingham
District 137 Meldon Carmichael
District 138 Kimberley Robinson
District 139 Will Tuell
District 141 Kathy Javner
District 142 Jeff Gifford
District 144 Tracy Quint
District 145 Chris Johansen
District 146 Dustin White
District 147 Joseph Underwood
District 148 Brian Redmond
District 149 Susan Bernard
District 150 Aaron Cyr
District 151 Kevin Bushey